Skip to Content

Conference PROGRAM COMMITTEE

Mizal Alobaidi, Tikrit University, Iraq
Costin Badica, University of Craiova, Romaina
Tobias Bürger, Capgemini, Germany
Andrey Bulat, Kherson State University, Ukraine
Vladimir Davidovsky, Zaporozhye National University, Ukraine
Anatoliy Doroshenko, National Technical University NTU KPI, Ukraine
Vadim Ermolayev, Zaporozhye National University, Ukraine
Louis Feraud, Paul Sabatier University (Toulouse 3), IRIT, France
Jose Manuel Gomez-Perez, Intelligent Software Components (iSOCO) S.A., Spain
Vladimir Gorodetsky, St. Petersburg Institute for Informatics and Automation of the Russian Academy of Science, Russian Federation
Sung-Kook Han, Won Kwang University, Korea
Mitja Jermol. Jožef Stefan Institute, Slovenia
Jason J. Jung, Yeungnam University, Korea
Nataliya Keberle, Zaporozhye National University, Ukraine
Ron S. Kenett, KPA Group, Israel
Christian Kop, Alpen-Adria-Universität Klagenfurt, Austria
Hennadiy Kravtsov, Kherson State University, Ukraine
Vladyslav Kruglyk, Kherson State University, Ukraine
Natalya Kushnir, Kherson State University, Ukraine
Mikhail Lvov, Kherson State University, Ukraine
Mihhail Matskin, Royal Institute of Technology (KTH), Sweden
Heinrich Mayr, Alpen-Adria-Universität Klagenfurt, Austria
Natalia Morse, National University of Life and Environmental Sciences, Ukraine
Julia Neidhardt, Vienna University of Technology, Austria
Mykola Nikitchenko, Taras Shevchenko National University of Kyiv, Ukraine
Andriy Nikolov, Knowledge Media Institute, The Open University, United Kingdom
Aljosa Pasic, ATOS Origin, Spain
Vladimir Peschanenko, Kherson State University, Ukraine
Sergey Rakov, Ukrainian Center for Education Quality Assessment, Ukraine
Kyryl Rukkas, V.N.Karazin Kharkiv National University, Ukraine
Abdel-Badeeh Salem, Ain Shams University Abbasia, Egypt
Wolfgang Schreiner, Research Institute for Symbolic Computation (RISC), Johannes Kepler University, Austria
A.V. Senthil Kumar, Hindustan College of Arts and Science, India
Vladimir A. Shekhovtsov, Alpen-Adria-Universität Klagenfurt, Austria
Oleksandr Sokolov, National Aerospace University "Kharkiv Aviation Institute", Ukraine
Marcus Spies, Ludwig-Maximilians-Universität München, Germany
Aleksander Spivakovsky, Kherson State University, Ukraine
Martin Strecker, Paul Sabatier University (Toulouse 3), IRIT, France
Vagan Terziyan, University of Jyväskylä, Finland
Marcel Tilly, European Microsoft Innovation Center, Germany
Nikolay Tkachuk, National Technical University "Kharkiv Polytechnic Institute”, Ukraine
Yuriy Tryus, Cherkasy State Technological University, Ukraine
Mikhail Ugrumov, National Aerospace University "Kharkiv Aviation Institute", Ukraine
Helmut Veith, Vienna University of Technology, Austria
Maryna Vladimirova, V.N.Karazin Kharkiv National University, Ukraine
Paul Warren, British Telecom, United Kingdom
Irina Zaretskaya,V.N.Karazin Kharkiv National University, Ukraine
Mikhail Zavileysky, DataArt, Russian Federation
Grygoriy Zholtkevych, V.N.Karazin Kharkiv National University, Ukraine